Onward.capital Review: up to 30 level commissions

Onward.capital is a high profits and high risks investment program online. It started on 13th January 2021, and 42 days online till now. It mainly provides long term deposit plans, and the investment cycle is 10-200 working days. If you are an excellent promoter, you can earn commissions from 30 level members. Now let me introduce the details.

Already scam.

Launched: 13th January 2021

Minimum Deposit: $25

Investment: 2.68%-3.51% each working day for 80-140 working days; 0.8%-1.7% each working day for 10-40 working days; 240%-900% after 80-200 working days

Promotion: 30 level commissions + $10000-750000 bonus

Withdrawal: manual within 48 hours

Payment: PM, BTC, LTC, ETH, USDT

Other: muti languages + EVSSL + Canada company + Google Play Shop

Started: 2021-01-13

Register: https://onward.capital/en/account

Investment Plans

Ultimate Group: principal included

(1) Lite: Invest from $100, earn 2.68% each working day for 80 working days

(2) Pro: Invest from $10000, earn 2.95% each working day for 100 working days

(3) Max: Invest from $100000, earn 3.24% each working day for 120 working days

(4) Lux: Invest from $500000, earn 3.51% each working day for 140 working days

Short Group: principal back; floating profits; 2% bonus for reinvestment; be able to open the subsequent deposit only upon expiry of the given investment

(1) Lite: Invest $25-300, earn 0.8%-1.2% each working day for 10 working days

(2) Pro: Invest $300-5000, earn 0.9%-1.4% each working day for 25 working days

(3) Max: Invest $5000-50000, earn 1%-1.7% each working day for 40 working days

Liberty Group: both principal and profits release when plan expires

(1) Lite: Invest from $25, earn 240% after 80 working days

(2) Pro: Invest from $100, earn 420% after 120 working days

(3) Max: Invest from $1000, earn 600% after 150 working days

(4) Lux: Invest from $5000, earn 900% after 200 working days

Promotional Rewards

ProgramsMemberAgentConsultantTitanium Silver Gold Platinum
Structure0$25000$100000$300000$500000$1500000$5000000
Personal00000$50000$100000
Bonus000001000025000
Level 17%7%7%8%8%9%9%
Level 22%2%3%3%3%3%3%
Level 31%1%1%2%2%2%2%
Level 41%1%1%1%1%1%1.00%
Level 51%1%1%1%1%1%1.00%
Level 60.5%0.5%1%1%1%1%1.00%
Level 70.5%0.5%0.5%0.5%1%1%1.00%
Level 80.5%0.5%0.5%0.50%0.50%1.00%
Level 90.5%0.5%0.5%0.50%0.50%1.00%
Level 100.5%0.50.5%0.50%0.50%0.50%
Level 110.5%0.50.5%0.50%0.50%0.50%
Level 120.2%0.5%0.50%0.50%0.50%
Level 130.1%0.10%0.50%0.50%0.50%
Level 140.1%0.10%0.20%0.50%0.50%
Level 150.1%0.10%0.20%0.50%0.50%
Level 160.10%0.10%0.20%0.50%
Level 170.10%0.10%0.20%0.20%
Level 180.10%0.10%0.20%
Level 190.10%0.10%0.20%
Level 200.10%0.10%0.20%
Level 210.10%0.10%0.20%
Level 220.10%0.10%
Level 230.10%0.10%
Level 240.10%
Level 250.10%
Level 260.10%

All referral fees shall be accrued automatically. Accordingly, the system automatically determines the currency in which you will be credited a partner fee by making an accrual in the same currency as that used by your referral when depositing.

Payment Options

PerfectMoney, Bitcoin, Litecoin, Ethereum and TetherErc.

Withdrawal Type

Payment processing may take up to 48 hours. The company does not charge its verified customers any additional or hidden fees either for deposit or withdrawal. For unverified customers , the withdrawal commission is 1%.

Whois Details

Domain Time: 2020/11/11 – 2026/11/11

IP Address: 54.36.160.75 is hosted on a dedicated server

IP Location: England – London – Ovh Sas

ASN: AS16276 OVH, FR

Summary

Onward.capital runs its website on an originally designed template which looks professional; It supports 20 languages now, so it can satisfy investors all around the world, what’s more, you can download its APP from Google Play shop to operate on your phone; Admin registered a company in Canada on 10th November 2020, which is called “Onward Capital Limited”; As for the DEPOSIT GUARANTEE rule on its website, do not take it too seriously, because all HYIP programs will scam in the end, and nobody can refund you the lost capital, so only invest with your spare money.

Contact

Email: office@onward.capital

Phone: +12892249971

Telegram Support: https://t.me/OnwardCapital

WhatsAPP: https://wa.me/+12892249971

Youtube Channel: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCcfX9_SpAGypabbPZdns0xA

赞 (3)

评论 0

  • 昵称 (必填)
  • 邮箱 (必填)
  • 网址